Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Mannen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Pieter Klem 11.89 sec 2000
2 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 12.79 sec +1.3 2013
3 Ruud Maliepaard 13.00 sec -1.1 2012
4 Jari Kieviet (U18 mannen) 13.03 sec 2017
5 Jacco Vogelaar 13.26 sec 1997
6 Cees van de Weide 13.1 sec 1998
7 Hans Kooyman 13.38 sec 1997
8 Raymond Noordermeer 13.2 sec 1998
9 Johnny Arensman 13.45 sec 2011
10 Marc van der Weijden (U16 jongens) 13.47 sec 1996

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Pieter Klem 23.89 sec 2000
2 Ruud Maliepaard 26.56 sec 2012
3 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 26.76 sec 2013
4 Edwin Stolk 26.6 sec 2005
5 Martin Mulder 26.7 sec 1997
6 Marijn van der Welle (U18 mannen) 28.78 sec 2012
7 Marten Sies (U18 mannen) 29.95 sec 2012
8 Edwin Kooman (U18 mannen) 30.3 sec 1997
9 André van der Meijde (Mannen 55) 34.37 sec 2012

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Pieter Klem 55.0 sec 1999
2 Leonard van Putten 55.91 sec 1996
3 Edwin Stolk 57.4 sec 1998
4 Frank van Engen 1.13.68 min 1997

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maikel Peeman (U20 mannen) 1.58.30 min 2017
2 Leonard van Putten 2.00.4 min 1997
3 Edwin Stolk 2.05.6 min 2001
4 Pieter Klem 2.08.8 min 1999
5 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 2.09.36 min 2014
6 Eric Wolfert 2.17.63 min 2014
7 Ewout van der Sluijs (U18 mannen) 2.26.68 min 2016
8 Weley Seeuws (U18 mannen) 2.29.8 min 1996
9 Tjeerd van de Polder (U18 mannen) 2.31.1 min 1997
10 Niels Joppe (U16 jongens) 2.35.46 min 2000

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maikel Peeman (U18 mannen) 2.33.29 min 2016
2 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 2.43.26 min 2017
3 David Bouman 2.49.16 min 2015
4 Eric Wolfert 2.49.67 min 2017
5 Tom Groot 2.54.85 min 2013
6 Edwin Stolk (Mannen 35) 2.55.67 min 2013
7 Freek Goedhart 2.58.25 min 2016
8 Henkjan Tieleman (Mannen 45) 3.02.26 min 2016
9 Rijk van Dongen 3.07.68 min 2019
10 Ewout van der Sluijs (U18 mannen) 3.07.82 min 2016

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maikel Peeman (U20 mannen) 4.00.68 min 2017
2 Leonard van Putten 4.03.98 min 1998
3 Peter Wielaard (U20 mannen) 4.09.4 min 1986
4 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 4.16.57 min 2016
5 Edwin Stolk 4.18.2 min 2003
6 Eric Wolfert 4.23.49 min 2016
7 Roland Schellevis (Mannen 35) 4.23.66 min 2022
8 David Bouman 4.25.50 min 2017
9 Johnny Arensman 4.26.94 min 2016
10 Peter Pollemans 4.28.39 min 2011

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Leonard van Putten 4.29.67 min 1998
2 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 4.41.36 min 2016
3 Eric Wolfert 4.46.61 min 2016
4 David Bouman 4.54.27 min 2016
5 Freek Goedhart 5.07.71 min 2016
6 Marco Volmer (Mannen 45) 5.18.96 min 2017
7 Arco Melissant (Mannen 35) 5.19.64 min 2017
8 Henkjan Tieleman (Mannen 45) 5.21.57 min 2016
9 Ewout van der Sluijs (U18 mannen) 5.29.41 min 2016
10 Edwin Stolk 5.35.1 min 1996

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Leonard van Putten 5.49.95 min 1997
2 Edwin Stolk 6.35.66 min 1997

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maikel Peeman 8.07.23 min 2022
2 Leonard van Putten 8.48.8 min 1998
3 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 8.56.58 min 2018
4 Peter Wielaard (U20 mannen) 8.59.4 min 1986
5 Edwin Stolk 9.07.8 min 2004
6 Eric Wolfert 9.19.04 min 2016
7 David Bouman 9.24.81 min 2016
8 Harro Verhage 9.28.0 min 1982
9 Roland Schellevis (Mannen 35) 9.34.54 min 2022
10 Tom Groot 9.36.3 min 2013

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maikel Peeman 13.59.37 min 2022
2 Leonard van Putten 15.25.82 min 1998
3 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 15.26.91 min 2020
4 Peter Wielaard (U20 mannen) 15.32.9 min 1986
5 Edwin Stolk 15.51.10 min ZK 2004
6 David Bouman 16.05.87 min 2017
7 Eric Wolfert 16.29.05 min 2020
8 Peter Pollemans 17.05.3 min 2011
9 Johnny Arensman 17.06.41 min 2012
10 Tom Groot 17.06.55 min 2013

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Maikel Peeman 29.01.02 min 2021
2 Ricardo Sint Nicolaas 32.18.28 min 2020
3 Eric Wolfert 34.43.86 min 2020
4 Daan Hoek (Mannen 40) 36.53.4 min 1992

110 mh (106,7cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 André Melissant 28.21 sec 1997

3000 m stpl (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 David Bouman 12.35.63 min ZK 2011

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Edwin Stolk 1.45 m 1998
2 Tobias Brandwijk (U18 mannen) 1.40 m 2017
3 Ewout van der Sluijs (U20 mannen) 1.25 m 2017
4 Lucas de Ligt (A2) (U12 jongens) 1.20 m 2016
Noah Schouten (U14 jongens) 1.20 m 2012
6 Merlijn Witvliet (U12 jongens) 1.10 m 2023
7 Zedie Joppe (A2) (U12 jongens) 1.05 m 2018
Bram van de Putte (U14 jongens) 1.05 m 2017
Jop van Heemst (U14 jongens) 1.05 m 2012
10 Auke van Strien (U10 jongens) 1.00 m 2023

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Sebastian Akkerman (U16 jongens) 4.49 m 2004
2 Kees van 't Zelfde (Mannen 40) 4.43 m 1998
3 Edwin Stolk 4.30 m 2005
4 Merlijn Witvliet (U12 jongens) 3.94 m 2023
5 Frank van Engen 3.85 m 1997
6 Luuk Broekhuis (A2) (U12 jongens) 3.83 m 2020
7 Jop van Heemst (U14 jongens) 3.82 m 2012
8 Rogier de Jong (U14 jongens) 3.81 m 2001
9 John Albrechts 3.75 m 1998
10 Alan van Diggele (U12 jongens) 3.68 m 2018

kogel (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hans Kooyman 7.47 m 1997
2 Herbert Zoon 7.35 m 1998
3 Cees van de Weide 7.18 m 1998
4 John Albrechts 6.47 m 1998

discus (2kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frans Bayer 27.72 m 1997
2 Dick Wilbrink (Mannen 45) 24.20 m 1998
3 Edwin Stolk 16.00 m 2005
4 Leonard van Putten 15.71 m 1998
5 John Albrechts 11.20 m 1997

speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frans Bayer 38.60 m 1997
2 Jaap van Ast 32.54 m 1998
3 Edwin Stolk 24.06 m 2005
4 Leonard van Putten 20.86 m 1997

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Flakkee Estafetteploeg 51.06 sec 1997

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ewout van der Sluijs, Jari Kieviet, Tobias Brandwijk (U18 mannen) 2.34.54 min 2016
= elektronische tijd