Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 13.32 sec 1996
2 Luca Sloekers (U18 vrouwen) 14.3 sec 2017
3 Leannah Sies (U20 vrouwen) 14.83 sec ZK 2017
4 Judith Lodder (U20 vrouwen) 14.89 sec 2017
5 Debora van Dieren (U18 vrouwen) 14.9 sec 2017
6 Laurey Hey (U18 vrouwen) 15.0 sec 2005
7 Desiree Bosters (U20 vrouwen) 15.2 sec 2000
8 Ruth Stolk-Muchiri (Vrouwen 35) 16.12 sec +0.1 2020
9 Wendy Tieleman-Wijnands (Vrouwen 40) 17.02 sec -1.2 2014
10 Marijke Sies-Bout (Vrouwen 40) 17.67 sec -3.2 2012

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 27.84 sec 1996
2 Laurey Hey (U18 vrouwen) 31.8 sec 2005
3 Desiree Bosters (U20 vrouwen) 31.9 sec 2000
4 Ruth Stolk-Muchiri 34.42 sec 2012
5 Wendy Tieleman-Wijnands (Vrouwen 40) 35.51 sec +0.1 2014
6 Joyce Becker (U20 vrouwen) 36.10 sec 1996

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 1.07.40 min 1996

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Judith Lodder (U18 vrouwen) 2.33.96 min 2016
2 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 2.45.7 min 1996
3 Henny Smit (U18 vrouwen) 2.56.1 min 1996
4 Desiree Bosters (U20 vrouwen) 3.00.16 min 2000
5 Leannah Sies (U20 vrouwen) 3.05.09 min 2017
6 Cindy de Koning (U18 vrouwen) 3.39.0 min 1997

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Judith Lodder (U18 vrouwen) 3.19.78 min 2015
2 Leannah Sies (U16 meisjes) 3.28.9 min 2013
3 Femke Verheijen (U16 meisjes) 3.38.08 min 2015
4 Karlijn Bezuijen (U12 meisjes) 3.45.01 min 2023
5 Julia Winkels (U14 meisjes) 3.45.03 min 2014
6 Jobine Akershoek (U14 meisjes) 3.50.47 min 2011
7 Laurey Hey (U12 meisjes) 3.53.5 min 2000
8 Debora van Dieren (U16 meisjes) 3.54.70 min 2015
9 Daphne Joppe (A2) (U12 meisjes) 3.55.1 min 2020
10 Micha Robijn (U10 meisjes) 4.02.01 min 2012

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Laurey van den Berge-Hey 4.47.80 min 2021
2 Judith Lodder (U18 vrouwen) 5.12.35 min 2016
3 Amina van Putten-Derqaoui (Vrouwen 35) 5.22.4 min 2012
4 Judith van Dieren (U18 vrouwen) 5.45.07 min 2016
5 Leannah Sies (U16 meisjes) 5.51.8 min 2013
6 Femke Verheijen (U16 meisjes) 5.52.99 min 2015
7 Marjolein de Wit 6.08.32 min 2011
8 Jaleesa van Vliet 6.14.76 min 2013
9 Jobine Akershoek (U16 meisjes) 6.14.9 min 2012
10 Lyanne van 't Zelfde 6.22.70 min 2014

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Laurey van den Berge-Hey 5.21.81 min 2019
2 Judith Lodder (U18 vrouwen) 5.50.22 min 2016

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Laurey van den Berge-Hey 10.17.64 min 2022
2 Amina van Putten-Derqaoui (Vrouwen 35) 11.28.28 min 2012
3 Judith Lodder (U18 vrouwen) 11.36.17 min 2015
4 Anna Stoutjesdijk (U18 vrouwen) 11.51.14 min 1996
5 Laurey Hey (U20 vrouwen) 12.12.9 min 2007
6 Anouk Huikeshoven (Vrouwen 35) 12.28.86 min 2012
7 Femke Verheijen (U16 meisjes) 12.39.49 min 2015
8 Leannah Sies (U18 vrouwen) 13.06.11 min 2015
9 Ruth Stolk-Muchiri 14.11.51 min 2012
10 Jaleesa van Vliet 14.14.36 min 2012

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Judith Lodder (U18 vrouwen) 20.16.52 min 2015

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Debora van Dieren (U18 vrouwen) 1.35 m 2017
2 Desiree Bosters (U20 vrouwen) 1.30 m 2000
3 Luca Sloekers (U18 vrouwen) 1.25 m 2017
Judith Lodder (U14 meisjes) 1.25 m 2012
5 Danique Arensman (U14 meisjes) 1.15 m 2022
Ashley Schillemans (U14 meisjes) 1.15 m 2017
7 Karlijn Bezuijen (U12 meisjes) 1.10 m 2023
Sophie van Seters (U14 meisjes) 1.10 m 2017
Sophie van Rossen (U14 meisjes) 1.10 m 2012
10 Anne Rink (U14 meisjes) 1.05 m 2012

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 4.27 m 1997
2 Cornelia de Jong (U16 meisjes) 4.01 m 2000
3 Laurey Hey (U18 vrouwen) 3.99 m 2005
4 Judith Lodder (U16 meisjes) 3.84 m 2013
5 Luca Sloekers (U14 meisjes) 3.68 m 2012
6 Karlijn Bezuijen (A1) (U12 meisjes) 3.65 m 2022
7 Daphne Joppe (U16 meisjes) 3.58 m -1.0 2023
8 Ashley Schillemans (U14 meisjes) 3.41 m 2017
9 Sophie van Seters (U14 meisjes) 3.38 m +1.3 2018
10 Leannah Sies (U14 meisjes) 3.37 m 2012

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Leannah Sies (U20 vrouwen) 7.71 m ZK 2017
2 Judith Lodder (U20 vrouwen) 6.85 m 2017

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Leannah Sies (U20 vrouwen) 22.48 m ZK 2017
2 Desiree Bosters (U20 vrouwen) 22.04 m 2000
3 Laurey Hey (U18 vrouwen) 19.55 m 2005
4 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 18.26 m 1996

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marise van Hassent (U18 vrouwen) 13.74 m 1996

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Debora van Dieren, Judith Lodder, Leannah Sies, Luca Sloekers (U18 vrouwen) 2.59.51 min 2016
= elektronische tijd